1st Place
2nd Place
BRITT VERBEEK PK ITT U23
PAULINE DE WULF MEMORIAL IGOR DECRAENE TT
3th Place
TEAM BK TTT BORLO ELITE
PAULINE DEWULF PK ITT U19
BRITT VERBEEK PK
Overige Uitslagen
MIEKE LEEMAN PK ITT ELITE 14-07-2021 4e
MIEKE LEEMAN BK ITT ELITE 16-06-2021 26e
MIEKE LEEMAN ZOMERGEM ELITE 26-06-2021 70e
MIEKE LEEMAN MARBAIS ELITE 27-06-2021 57e
MIEKE LEEMAN MEMORIAL IGOR DECRAENE 05-09-2021 7e
MIEKE LEEMAN SCHOONAARDE 12-09-2021 17e
STEPHANIE BLONDE ZOMERGEM ELITE 26-06-2021 13e
STEPHANIE BLONDE SCHELDEWINDEKE ELITE 07-07-2021 15e
STEPHANIE BLONDE WCS LEEFDAAL 31-07-2021 14e
STEPHANIE BLONDE DUDZELE 03-08-2021 11e
STEPHANIE BLONDE AARSCHOOT 08-08-2021 27e
STEPHANIE BLONDE HAASDONK 20-08-2021 29e
STEPHANIE BLONDE BALEGEM 23-08-2021 13e
STEPHANIE BLONDE NEDERHASSELT 28-08-2021 28e
STEPHANIE BLONDE HULSTE 04-09-2021 29e
BRITT VERBEEK PK ITT 12-07-2021 2e
BRITT VERBEEK BK ITT ELITE 16-06-2021 41e
BRITT VERBEEK BK ITT U23 17-07-2021 12e
BRITT VERBEEK ZOMERGEM ELITE 26-06-2021 29e
BRITT VERBEEK MARBAIS ELITE 27-06-2021 19e
BRITT VERBEEK WCS LEEFDAAL 31-07-2021 49e
BRITT VERBEEK MOL 01-08-2021 41e
BRITT VERBEEK AARSCHOOT 08-08-2021 30e
BRITT VERBEEK LANDEN 22-08-2021 17e
BRITT VERBEEK MEMORIAL IGOR DECREANE 05-09-2021 9e
MARIE VANDECASTEELE BK ROAD ELITE 20-06-2021 83e
FLEUR VANDECAVEYE BK ROAD ELITE 20-06-2021 91e
FLEUR VANDECAVEYE ZOMERGEM ELITE 26-06-2021 69e
FLEUR VANDECAVEYE SCHELDEWINDEKE ELITE 07-07-2021 56e
FLEUR VANDECAVEYE BERCHEM ELITE 11-07-2021 21e
FLEUR VANDECAVEYE VRASENE ELITE 16-07-2021 48e
FLEUR VANDECAVEYE DUDZELE 01-08-2021 10e
FLEUR VANDECAVEYE WESTERLO 14-08-2021 56e
FLEUR VANDECAVEYE LANDEN 22-08-2021 47e
FLEUR VANDECAVEYE BERLARE 29-08-2021 30e
LISSE CEULEMANS BERCHEM ELITE 11-07-2021 31e
LISSE CEULEMANS PERWEZ 08-08-2021 28e
INES MALFAIT ZOMERGEM ELITE 26-06-2021 11e
INES MALFAIT MARBAIS ELITE 27-06-2021 6e
INES MALFAIT SCHELDEWINDEKE ELITE 07-07-2021 21e
INES MALFAIT BERCHEM ELITE 11-07-2021 33e
PAULINE DEWULF DEINZE 28-07-2021 29e
PAULINE DEWULF ZEDELGEM 12-06-2021 26e
PAULINE DEWULF GLABBEEK 13-06-2021 28e
PAULINE DEWULF DIKKEBUS 07-07-2021 54e
PAULINE DEWULF BERCHEM 11-07-2021 43e
PAULINE DEWULF PK ITT 14-07-2021 3e
PAULINE DEWULF BK ITT 17-07-2021 15e
PAULINE DEWULF MOL 14-08-2021 20e
PAULINE DEWULF TISSELT 21-08-2021 39e
PAULINE DEWULF OTEGEM 28-08-2021 6e
PAULINE DEWULF HULSTE 04-09-2021 6e
PAULINE DEWULF BK DAMES U19 12-09-2021 21e
EMKE DE KEYSER DEINZE 28-07-2021 39e
EMKE DE KEYSER ZEDELGEM 12-06-2021 28e
EMKE DE KEYSER VLAMERTINGE 26-06-2021 18e
EMKE DE KEYSER DIKKEBUS 07-07-2021 68e
EMKE DE KEYSER BERCHEM 11-07-2021 32e
EMKE DE KEYSER MOL 14-08-2021 21e
EMKE DE KEYSER TISSELT 21-08-2021 40e
EMKE DE KEYSER OTEGEM 28-08-2021 9e
EMKE DE KEYSER HULSTE 04-09-2021 7e
EMKE DE KEYSER KROMBEKE 05-09-2021 8e
EMKE DE KEYSER BK DAMES U19 12-09-2021 22e
ALANA POLFLIET DEINZE 28-07-2021 40e
ALANA POLFLIET OTEGEM 28-08-2021 10e
ALANA POLFLIET HULSTE 04-09-2021 4e
SOPHIE BROUCKAERT WCS LEEFDAAL 31-07-2021 56e
SOPHIE BROUCKAERT MARBAIS 27-06-2021 34e
SOPHIE BROUCKAERT BERCHEM 11-07-2021 26e
SOPHIE BROUCKAERT BK ITT 17-07-2021 14e
SOPHIE BROUCKAERT BILZEN 04-09-2021 12e
SOPHIE BROUCKAERT MEMORIAL IGOR DECRAENE 05-09-2021 16e
YENNA VANDEPUTTE ZEDELGEM 12-06-2021 33e
YENNA VANDEPUTTE GLABBEEK 13-06-2021 27e
YENNA VANDEPUTTE VLAMERTINGE 26-06-2021 6e
YENNA VANDEPUTTE DIKKEBUS 07-07-2021 30e
YENNA VANDEPUTTE BERCHEM 11-07-2021 46e
YENNA VANDEPUTTE BK ITT 17-07-2021 18e
YENNA VANDEPUTTE ERONDEGEME 07-08-2021 21e
YENNA VANDEPUTTE PERWEZ 08-08-2021 5e
YENNA VANDEPUTTE MOL 14-08-2021 19e
YENNA VANDEPUTTE BK DAMES U19 12-09-2021 30e
ANSE DEBAERE DUDZELE 03-08-2021 47e
JANA TEIRLINCK DUDZELE 03-08-2021 9e